ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TJ TPJ DEMU (76823)
THANJAVUR to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TJ TPJ DEMU (76823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TJ TPJ DEMU (76823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TJTHANJAVURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2ALKALAKKUDI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)9
3BALBUDALUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4AYNAIYANAPURAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
5SGMSOLAGAMPATTI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)29
6TOMTONDAMANPATTI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)35
7TRBTIRUVERUMBUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)40
8MCJMANJATTIDAL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)44
9GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)47
10TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI06:55 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :