ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ TJ DEMU (76824)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to THANJAVUR
TPJ TJ DEMU (76824)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ TJ DEMU (76824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR13:30 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :