ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TJ DEMU (76825)
MAYILADUTURAI J to THANJAVUR
MV TJ DEMU (76825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MV TJ DEMU (76825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MYMALLIYAM18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
3KTMKUTRALAM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)8
4ADTADUTURAI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)19
5TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)23
6TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)26
7KMUKUMBAKONAM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)31
8DSMDARASURAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)35
9SWISWAMIMALAI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)38
10SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
11PMLPAPANASAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)45
12PDVPANDARAVADAI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)48
13AZPAYYAMPET19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)53
14PVLPASUPATIKOVIL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)55
15TTTITTE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)60
16TJTHANJAVUR19:50 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :