ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TJ MV DEMU (76826)
THANJAVUR to MAYILADUTURAI J
TJ MV DEMU (76826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TJ MV DEMU (76826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TJTHANJAVURSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2TTTITTE11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)10
3PVLPASUPATIKOVIL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)15
4AZPAYYAMPET11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)17
5PDVPANDARAVADAI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)22
6PMLPAPANASAM11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)25
7SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)30
8SWISWAMIMALAI11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)32
9DSMDARASURAM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)35
10KMUKUMBAKONAM12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)39
11TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)44
12TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)48
13ADTADUTURAI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)51
14NPTNARASINGANPET12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)55
15KTMKUTRALAM12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)62
16MYMALLIYAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)66
17MVMAYILADUTURAI J13:05 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :