ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:25:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TJ TPJ DEMU (76827)
THANJAVUR to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TJ TPJ DEMU (76827)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: TJ TPJ DEMU (76827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TJTHANJAVURSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2ALKALAKKUDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)9
3BALBUDALUR14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
4AYNAIYANAPURAM14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
5SGMSOLAGAMPATTI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)29
6TOMTONDAMANPATTI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)35
7TRBTIRUVERUMBUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)40
8MCJMANJATTIDAL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)44
9GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)47
10TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI15:20 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :