ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:43:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDI TPJ DMU (76830)
KARAIKKUDI JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
KKDI TPJ DMU (76830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: KKDI TPJ DMU (76830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDIKARAIKKUDI JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KTYRKOTTAIYUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)6
3CTNDCHETTINAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)11
4TYMTIRUMAYAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
5NMNNAMANASAMUDRAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
6PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)36
7VELVELLANUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)48
8NTMNARTHAMALAI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)53
9KRURKEERANUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)60
10KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)76
11TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI08:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :