ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KKDI DMU (76831)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKKUDI JN
TPJ KKDI DMU (76831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ KKDI DMU (76831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)13
3KRURKEERANUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)28
4NTMNARTHAMALAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)35
5VELVELLANUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)41
6PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)52
7NMNNAMANASAMUDRAM19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)58
8TYMTIRUMAYAM19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)68
9CTNDCHETTINAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)77
10KTYRKOTTAIYUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
11KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :