ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KRR DMU (76833)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARUR
TPJ KRR DMU (76833)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ KRR DMU (76833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2TPETIRUCHRPLI PLKI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)2
3TPTIRCHRPALI FORT09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)3
4MTNLMUTTARASANALLUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)10
5JPMJIYAPURAM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)15
6ELELAMANUR09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)19
7PGNPERUGAMANI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)22
8PLIPETTAIVAYATALAI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)28
9KLTKULITALAI10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)37
10LPLALAPET10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)46
11MMHMAHADANAPURAM10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)50
12SEVSITHALAVAI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)53
13MYUMAYANOOR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)57
14VRQVIRARAKKIYAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)66
15KRRKARUR11:35 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :