ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 06:07:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRR TPJ DMU (76834)
KARUR to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
KRR TPJ DMU (76834)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KRR TPJ DMU (76834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRRKARURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2VRQVIRARAKKIYAM15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)8
3MYUMAYANOOR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)17
4SEVSITHALAVAI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)22
5MMHMAHADANAPURAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
6LPLALAPET16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)29
7KLTKULITALAI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)38
8PLIPETTAIVAYATALAI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)47
9PGNPERUGAMANI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
10ELELAMANUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)56
11JPMJIYAPURAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)60
12MTNLMUTTARASANALLUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)65
13TPTIRCHRPALI FORT16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)71
14TPETIRUCHRPLI PLKI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)73
15TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI17:35 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :