ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KRR DMU (76835)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARUR
TPJ KRR DMU (76835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ KRR DMU (76835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TPETIRUCHRPLI PLKI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)2
3TPTIRCHRPALI FORT18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)4
4MTNLMUTTARASANALLUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
5MKYMEKKUDI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)13
6JPMJIYAPURAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)15
7ELELAMANUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)19
8PGNPERUGAMANI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)22
9PLIPETTAIVAYATALAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)28
10MUQMARUDUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)33
11KLTKULITALAI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)37
12TICTIMMACHIPURAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)43
13LPLALAPET19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)46
14MMHMAHADANAPURAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)51
15SEVSITHALAVAI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)54
16MYUMAYANOOR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)58
17VRQVIRARAKKIYAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
18KRRKARUR20:25 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :