ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
KARAIKKUDI JN to VIRUDUNAGAR JN
KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDIKARAIKKUDI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)4
3KALKALLAL18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)17
4PNGIPANANGUDI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)26
5SVGASIVAGANGA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)40
6MEKMMELAKKONNAKKULAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)54
7MNMMANAMADURAI JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)61
8NKKNARIKKUDI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)82
9TCHTIRUCHCHULI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)95
10APKARUPPUKKOTTAI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)105
11VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :