ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 18:12:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VPT KKDI MEMU SPL (76838)
VIRUDUNAGAR JN to KARAIKKUDI JN
VPT KKDI MEMU SPL (76838)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: VPT KKDI MEMU SPL (76838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2APKARUPPUKKOTTAI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
3TCHTIRUCHCHULI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)32
4NKKNARIKKUDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)45
5MNMMANAMADURAI JN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)66
6MEKMMELAKKONNAKKULAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)72
7SVGASIVAGANGA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)87
8PNGIPANANGUDI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)101
9KALKALLAL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)109
10DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)122
11KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :