ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KKDI PASS (76839)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKKUDI JN
TPJ KKDI PASS (76839)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ KKDI PASS (76839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)13
3KRURKEERANUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)28
4NTMNARTHAMALAI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)35
5VELVELLANUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)41
6PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)52
7NMNNAMANASAMUDRAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
8TYMTIRUMAYAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)68
9CTNDCHETTINAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)77
10KTYRKOTTAIYUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)83
11KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :