ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDI TPJ MEMU (76840)
KARAIKKUDI JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
KKDI TPJ MEMU (76840)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: KKDI TPJ MEMU (76840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDIKARAIKKUDI JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2KTYRKOTTAIYUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)6
3CTNDCHETTINAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)11
4TYMTIRUMAYAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)20
5NMNNAMANASAMUDRAM10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)30
6PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)36
7VELVELLANUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)48
8NTMNARTHAMALAI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)53
9KRURKEERANUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)60
10KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)76
11TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI11:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :