ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUPJ TPJ PASS (76841)
CUDDALORE PORT to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
CUPJ TPJ PASS (76841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CUPJ TPJ PASS (76841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CUPJCUDDALORE PORTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KJPDKURINIJIPADI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)24
3VLUVADALUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)30
4NVLNEYVELI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)38
5UMGUTTANGAL MANGALAM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)43
6VRIVRIDHACHALAM JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)57
7VRTVRIDDHACHALAM TOWN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)59
8TLNRTALANALLUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)66
9PNDMPENNADAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)76
10ICGICHCHANGADU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)79
11MTURMATHUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)85
12SNDISENDURAI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)94
13VERVELLUR H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)97
14OTKOTTAKOVIL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)102
15ALUARIYALUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)111
16SLTHSILLAKKUDI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)117
17KLGMKALLAGAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)126
18KKPMKALLAKKUDI PLGH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
19PMBPULLAMBADI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)140
20KTTRKATTUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)148
21LLILALGUDI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)154
22VLDEVALADI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)160
23BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)164
24UKVUTTAMARKOVIL09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)166
25SRGMSRIRANGAM09:35 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)169
26TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)172
27GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)178
28TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI11:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :