ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
VRIDHACHALAM JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRIVRIDHACHALAM JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2VRTVRIDDHACHALAM TOWN05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)1
3TLNRTALANALLUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)8
4PNDMPENNADAM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)18
5ICGICHCHANGADU05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)21
6MTURMATHUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)27
7SNDISENDURAI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)36
8VERVELLUR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)39
9OTKOTTAKOVIL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)44
10ALUARIYALUR06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
11SLTHSILLAKKUDI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)59
12KLGMKALLAGAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)68
13KKPMKALLAKKUDI PLGH07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)77
14PMBPULLAMBADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)82
15KTTRKATTUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)90
16LLILALGUDI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)96
17MANDMANDURAI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)99
18VLDEVALADI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)102
19BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)106
20UKVUTTAMARKOVIL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)108
21SRGMSRIRANGAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)111
22TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)114
23GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)120
24TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI09:00 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :