ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
VRIDHACHALAM JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: VRI TPJ DMU (76845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRIVRIDHACHALAM JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2VRTVRIDDHACHALAM TOWN05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)1
3TLNRTALANALLUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)8
4PNDMPENNADAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)18
5ICGICHCHANGADU06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)21
6MTURMATHUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)27
7SNDISENDURAI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)36
8VERVELLUR H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)39
9OTKOTTAKOVIL06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)44
10ALUARIYALUR06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)53
11SLTHSILLAKKUDI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)59
12KLGMKALLAGAM07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)68
13KKPMKALLAKKUDI PLGH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)77
14PMBPULLAMBADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
15LLILALGUDI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)96
16MANDMANDURAI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)99
17VLDEVALADI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)102
18BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)106
19UKVUTTAMARKOVIL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)108
20SRGMSRIRANGAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)111
21TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)114
22GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)120
23TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI09:00 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :