ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 16:24:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
NAGORE to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCRNAGORESource06:25 (Day 1)0
2VXMVELIPPALAIYAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
3NGTNAGAPPATTINAM06:40 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
4APEANDANAPETTAI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)10
5SKKSIKKAL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)12
6KVLKIZHVELUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)18
7KOQKUTHUR H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)21
8AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)25
9TVRTHIRUVARUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)30
10KUKULIKARAI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
11TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)41
12KDEKORADACHERI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)47
13NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)55
14KYVKOYILVENNI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)60
15AMTAMMAPET08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)65
16SMMSALIYAMANGALAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)70
17KXOKUDIKADU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)74
18MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)78
19TJTHANJAVUR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)85
20ALKALAKKUDI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)94
21BALBUDALUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)102
22AYNAIYANAPURAM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)107
23SGMSOLAGAMPATTI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)114
24TOMTONDAMANPATTI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)120
25TRBTIRUVERUMBUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)125
26MCJMANJATTIDAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)129
27GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)132
28TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI11:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :