ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to NAGORE
TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)50
11MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)56
12KXOKUDIKADU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)61
13SMMSALIYAMANGALAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
14AMTAMMAPET18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)70
15KYVKOYILVENNI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)74
16NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)80
17KDEKORADACHERI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)88
18TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
19KUKULIKARAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)98
20TVRTHIRUVARUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)104
21AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)109
22KOQKUTHUR H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)113
23KVLKIZHVELUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)116
24SKKSIKKAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)122
25APEANDANAPETTAI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)125
26NGTNAGAPPATTINAM20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)127
27VXMVELIPPALAIYAM20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)130
28NCRNAGORE20:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :