ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 11:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to NAGORE
TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: TPJ NCR DMU (76852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)2
3TRBTIRUVERUMBUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)9
4TOMTONDAMANPATTI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)15
5SGMSOLAGAMPATTI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)21
6BALBUDALUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)32
7ALKALAKKUDI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)40
8TJTHANJAVUR17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)49
9MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)56
10KXOKUDIKADU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)61
11SMMSALIYAMANGALAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)64
12AMTAMMAPET18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)70
13KYVKOYILVENNI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)74
14NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)79
15KDEKORADACHERI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)88
16TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)93
17KUKULIKARAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)98
18TVRTHIRUVARUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)104
19KVLKIZHVELUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)116
20SKKSIKKAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)122
21APEANDANAPETTAI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)124
22NGTNAGAPPATTINAM20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)127
23VXMVELIPPALAIYAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)129
24NCRNAGORE20:55 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :