ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:19:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
NAGORE to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCRNAGORESource15:00 (Day 1)0
2VXMVELIPPALAIYAM15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)5
3NGTNAGAPPATTINAM15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)7
4APEANDANAPETTAI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)10
5SKKSIKKAL15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
6KVLKIZHVELUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)18
7KOQKUTHUR H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)21
8AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)25
9TVRTHIRUVARUR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)30
10KUKULIKARAI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)36
11TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)41
12KDEKORADACHERI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)47
13NMJNIDAMANGALAM16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)55
14KYVKOYILVENNI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
15AMTAMMAPET16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)65
16SMMSALIYAMANGALAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)70
17KXOKUDIKADU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)74
18MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)78
19TJTHANJAVUR17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
20ALKALAKKUDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)94
21BALBUDALUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)102
22AYNAIYANAPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)107
23SGMSOLAGAMPATTI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)114
24TOMTONDAMANPATTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)120
25TRBTIRUVERUMBUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)125
26MCJMANJATTIDAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)129
27GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)132
28TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI19:30 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :