ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:28:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to NAGORE
TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)28
8BALBUDALUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)50
11MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)56
12KXOKUDIKADU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)61
13SMMSALIYAMANGALAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)64
14AMTAMMAPET11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)70
15KYVKOYILVENNI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)74
16NMJNIDAMANGALAM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)80
17KDEKORADACHERI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)88
18TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)93
19KUKULIKARAI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)98
20TVRTHIRUVARUR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)104
21AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)109
22KOQKUTHUR H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)113
23KVLKIZHVELUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)116
24SKKSIKKAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)122
25APEANDANAPETTAI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)125
26NGTNAGAPPATTINAM13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)127
27VXMVELIPPALAIYAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)130
28NCRNAGORE14:15 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :