ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV NS DMU (77202)
GUDIVADA JN to NARASAPUR
GDV NS DMU (77202)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV NS DMU (77202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2OTRMOTURU04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)7
3PCUPUTLACHERUVU04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)15
4MDVLMANDAVALLI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)21
5KKLRKAIKOLUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)28
6AKVDAKIVIDU05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)45
7UNDIUNDI05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)56
8BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN06:09 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)63
9BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)65
10PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)69
11SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)72
12VVMVIRAVASARAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)75
13LKDULANKALAKODERU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)80
14PKOPALAKOLLU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)85
15NSNARASAPUR07:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :