ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS GDV DMU (77203)
NARASAPUR to GUDIVADA JN
NS GDV DMU (77203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NS GDV DMU (77203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
3CTPRCHINTAPARRU H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
4LKDULANKALAKODERU08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)14
5VVMVIRAVASARAM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)18
6SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)22
7PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)24
8BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)29
9BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)30
10UNDIUNDI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)38
11CKVCHERUKUVADA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)42
12AKVDAKIVIDU09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
13PLVAPALLEVADA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)57
14KKLRKAIKOLUR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)65
15MDVLMANDAVALLI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)72
16MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)76
17PCUPUTLACHERUVU10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)78
18PSLPPASALAPUDI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)81
19GUKGUNTAKODURU10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)84
20OTRMOTURU10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)87
21GDVGUDIVADA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :