ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:23:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV NS DMU (77204)
GUDIVADA JN to NARASAPUR
GDV NS DMU (77204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV NS DMU (77204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2OTRMOTURU15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
3GUKGUNTAKODURU16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)10
4PSLPPASALAPUDI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)13
5PCUPUTLACHERUVU16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)15
6MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)17
7MDVLMANDAVALLI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)21
8KKLRKAIKOLUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)28
9PLVAPALLEVADA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)37
10AKVDAKIVIDU17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)45
11CKVCHERUKUVADA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)51
12UNDIUNDI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)56
13BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)63
14BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)65
15PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)69
16SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)72
17VVMVIRAVASARAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)75
18LKDULANKALAKODERU18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)80
19CTPRCHINTAPARRU H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)82
20PKOPALAKOLLU18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)85
21NSNARASAPUR18:50 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :