ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NS BVRT DMU (77205)
NARASAPUR to BHIMAVARAM TOWN
NS BVRT DMU (77205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NS BVRT DMU (77205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)8
3LKDULANKALAKODERU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)14
4VVMVIRAVASARAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)18
5SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)22
6PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)24
7BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)29
8BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN17:05 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :