ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM BZA DMU (77206)
BHIMAVARAM JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
BVRM BZA DMU (77206)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BVRM BZA DMU (77206)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)1
3UNDIUNDI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)8
4AKVDAKIVIDU21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
5PLVAPALLEVADA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)27
6KKLRKAIKOLUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)36
7MDVLMANDAVALLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)43
8PCUPUTLACHERUVU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)49
9OTRMOTURU22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)57
10GDVGUDIVADA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)65
11DPDDOSAPADU23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)71
12VPGVENTRAPRAGADA23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)74
13IDPINDUPALLI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)78
14TGUTARIGOPPULA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)83
15TNRUTENNERU H23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)85
16UPLUPPALUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)89
17NDMNIDAMANURU23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)94
18RMVRAMAVARAPPADU00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)100
19MDUNMADHURANAGAR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)104
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:15 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :