ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA MTM DMU (77207)
VIJAYAWADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
BZA MTM DMU (77207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA MTM DMU (77207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)5
4UPLUPPALUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)16
5TGUTARIGOPPULA04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)22
6DPDDOSAPADU04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)34
7GDVGUDIVADA JN04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)40
8NUJNUJELLA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)46
9GVLGUDLAVALLERU05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)51
10KVMKAVUTARAM05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)55
11VMDVADLAMANNADU05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)60
12PAVPEDANA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)67
13CLUCHILAKALAPUDI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)73
14MTMMACHILIPATNAM06:00 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :