ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA DMU (77208)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA DMU (77208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: MTM BZA DMU (77208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)25
7GDVGUDIVADA JN03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)36
8IDPINDUPALLI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)50
9TGUTARIGOPPULA04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)54
10UPLUPPALUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)60
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :