ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV MTM DMU (77209)
GUDIVADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
GDV MTM DMU (77209)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV MTM DMU (77209)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2NUJNUJELLA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)6
3GVLGUDLAVALLERU09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)11
4KVMKAVUTARAM09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)14
5VMDVADLAMANNADU09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)19
6PAVPEDANA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)26
7CLUCHILAKALAPUDI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)32
8MTMMACHILIPATNAM09:50 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :