ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 06:39:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV MTM DMU (77211)
GUDIVADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
GDV MTM DMU (77211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: GDV MTM DMU (77211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2NUJNUJELLA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)6
3GVLGUDLAVALLERU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)11
4KVMKAVUTARAM13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)14
5VMDVADLAMANNADU13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)19
6PAVPEDANA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)26
7CLUCHILAKALAPUDI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)32
8MTMMACHILIPATNAM13:55 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :