ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2016 17:11:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA DMU (77212)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA DMU (77212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTM BZA DMU (77212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)60
15NDMNIDAMANURU09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :