Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 07:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MTM BZA DMU (77212)
MTM BZA DMU(77212) Currency: Distance: 80 Kms.
GN
Rs 20
Train Schedule of: 77212 (MTM BZA DMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHELIPATNAMSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)18
5KVMKAVUTARAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)26
7NUJNUJELLA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)31
8GDVGUDIVADA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)37
9DPDDOSAPADU08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)44
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)55
13TNRUTENNERU H08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)57
14UPLUPPALUR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)61
15NDMNIDAMANURU09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :