ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA GDV DMU (77213)
VIJAYAWADA JN to GUDIVADA JN
BZA GDV DMU (77213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA GDV DMU (77213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)4
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)8
4NDMNIDAMANURU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)14
5UPLUPPALUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)19
6TNRUTENNERU H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)23
7TGUTARIGOPPULA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)25
8IDPINDUPALLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)30
9VPGVENTRAPRAGADA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)34
10DPDDOSAPADU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)36
11GDVGUDIVADA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :