ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV BZA DMU (77214)
GUDIVADA JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
GDV BZA DMU (77214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV BZA DMU (77214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2DPDDOSAPADU11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)7
3VPGVENTRAPRAGADA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)9
4IDPINDUPALLI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)14
5TGUTARIGOPPULA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)18
6TNRUTENNERU H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)20
7UPLUPPALUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)24
8NDMNIDAMANURU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)30
9RMVRAMAVARAPPADU12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)36
10MDUNMADHURANAGAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)39
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :