ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM GDV DMU (77216)
MACHILIPATNAM to GUDIVADA JN
MTM GDV DMU (77216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTM GDV DMU (77216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)18
5KVMKAVUTARAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)26
7NUJNUJELLA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)31
8GDVGUDIVADA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :