ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM BZA DMU (77218)
MACHILIPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
MTM BZA DMU (77218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTM BZA DMU (77218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)36
9DPDDOSAPADU18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)43
10VPGVENTRAPRAGADA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
11IDPINDUPALLI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)50
12TGUTARIGOPPULA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)54
13TNRUTENNERU H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)56
14UPLUPPALUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)60
15NDMNIDAMANURU19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)66
16RMVRAMAVARAPPADU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)72
17MDUNMADHURANAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)76
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :