ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV MTM DMU (77219)
GUDIVADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
GDV MTM DMU (77219)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV MTM DMU (77219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NUJNUJELLA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)6
3GVLGUDLAVALLERU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)11
4KVMKAVUTARAM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)14
5VMDVADLAMANNADU21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)19
6PAVPEDANA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)26
7CLUCHILAKALAPUDI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)32
8MTMMACHILIPATNAM22:00 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :