ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:20:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM GDV DMU (77220)
MACHILIPATNAM to GUDIVADA JN
MTM GDV DMU (77220)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTM GDV DMU (77220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)25
7GDVGUDIVADA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :