ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 00:44:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
GUNTUR JN to REPALLE
GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2VJAVEJANDLA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)11
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
4AKUANGALAKUDURU07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)21
5TELTENALI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
6CIVCHINNARAVURU08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)28
7ZPIZAMPINI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)35
8VMUVEMURU08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)39
9PUMUPENUMARRU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)45
10BQUBHATTIPROLU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)48
11POAPALIKONA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)53
12RALREPALLE09:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :