ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:04:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
GUNTUR JN to REPALLE
GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GNT RAL DEMU (77222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2VJAVEJANDLA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)11
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)17
4AKUANGALAKUDURU07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)21
5TELTENALI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
6CIVCHINNARAVURU08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)28
7ZPIZAMPINI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)35
8VMUVEMURU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)39
9PUMUPENUMARRU08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
10BQUBHATTIPROLU08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)48
11POAPALIKONA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)53
12RALREPALLE09:05 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :