ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL GNT DMU (77223)
REPALLE to GUNTUR JN
RAL GNT DMU (77223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL GNT DMU (77223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource09:15 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)34
9AKUANGALAKUDURU10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)38
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)42
11VJAVEJANDLA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)48
12GNTGUNTUR JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :