ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:07:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL GNT DMU (77223)
REPALLE to GUNTUR JN
RAL GNT DMU (77223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL GNT DMU (77223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource09:15 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)33
9AKUANGALAKUDURU10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)37
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)42
11VJAVEJANDLA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)47
12GNTGUNTUR JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :