ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNT RAL DMU (77224)
GUNTUR JN to REPALLE
GNT RAL DMU (77224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GNT RAL DMU (77224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2VJAVEJANDLA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)11
3SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)17
4AKUANGALAKUDURU11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)22
5TELTENALI JN11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)25
6CIVCHINNARAVURU11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)28
7ZPIZAMPINI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)35
8VMUVEMURU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)39
9PUMUPENUMARRU12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)45
10BQUBHATTIPROLU12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)48
11POAPALIKONA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)54
12RALREPALLE12:55 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :