ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL DMU (77225)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL DMU (77225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL TEL DMU (77225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource13:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :