ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 19:41:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL RAL DMU (77226)
TENALI JN to REPALLE
TEL RAL DMU (77226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TEL RAL DMU (77226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CIVCHINNARAVURU14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)2
3ZPIZAMPINI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)9
4VMUVEMURU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)13
5PUMUPENUMARRU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)19
6BQUBHATTIPROLU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)23
7POAPALIKONA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)28
8RALREPALLE15:15 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :