ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL RAL DMU (77226)
TENALI JN to REPALLE
TEL RAL DMU (77226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TEL RAL DMU (77226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CIVCHINNARAVURU14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)3
3ZPIZAMPINI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)10
4VMUVEMURU14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)14
5PUMUPENUMARRU14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)20
6BQUBHATTIPROLU14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)23
7POAPALIKONA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)28
8RALREPALLE15:15 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :