ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 21:21:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL DMU (77227)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL DMU (77227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL TEL DMU (77227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource15:25 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :