ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:18:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL DMU (77227)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL DMU (77227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL TEL DMU (77227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource15:25 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :