ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEL RAL DMU (77228)
TENALI JN to REPALLE
TEL RAL DMU (77228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TEL RAL DMU (77228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TELTENALI JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2CIVCHINNARAVURU16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)3
3ZPIZAMPINI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
4VMUVEMURU16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)14
5PUMUPENUMARRU17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)20
6BQUBHATTIPROLU17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)23
7POAPALIKONA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
8RALREPALLE17:35 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :