ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL GNT DMU (77229)
REPALLE to GUNTUR JN
RAL GNT DMU (77229)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL GNT DMU (77229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)34
9AKUANGALAKUDURU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)38
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)42
11VJAVEJANDLA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)48
12GNTGUNTUR JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :