ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA BVRM DMU (77231)
VIJAYAWADA JN to BHIMAVARAM JN
BZA BVRM DMU (77231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA BVRM DMU (77231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
4NDMNIDAMANURU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)11
5UPLUPPALUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)16
6TNRUTENNERU H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)20
7TGUTARIGOPPULA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)22
8IDPINDUPALLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
9VPGVENTRAPRAGADA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)31
10DPDDOSAPADU08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)34
11GDVGUDIVADA JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)40
12OTRMOTURU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)48
13GUKGUNTAKODURU09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)51
14PSLPPASALAPUDI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)54
15PCUPUTLACHERUVU09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)56
16MVPMOKHASA KALAVAPUDI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)58
17MDVLMANDAVALLI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)62
18KKLRKAIKOLUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)69
19PLVAPALLEVADA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)77
20AKVDAKIVIDU09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)86
21CKVCHERUKUVADA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)92
22UNDIUNDI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)97
23BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)104
24BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :