ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 19:59:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTM GDV DMU (77234)
MACHILIPATNAM to GUDIVADA JN
MTM GDV DMU (77234)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: MTM GDV DMU (77234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTMMACHILIPATNAMSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2CLUCHILAKALAPUDI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)4
3PAVPEDANA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)10
4VMDVADLAMANNADU10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
5KVMKAVUTARAM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)22
6GVLGUDLAVALLERU10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)25
7NUJNUJELLA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)30
8GDVGUDIVADA JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :