ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:49:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDV MTM DMU (77235)
GUDIVADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
GDV MTM DMU (77235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: GDV MTM DMU (77235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDVGUDIVADA JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2NUJNUJELLA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)6
3GVLGUDLAVALLERU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)11
4KVMKAVUTARAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)14
5VMDVADLAMANNADU16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)19
6PAVPEDANA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)26
7CLUCHILAKALAPUDI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)32
8MTMMACHILIPATNAM17:05 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :