ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 02:21:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM RJY DMU (77237)
BHIMAVARAM JN to RAJAMUNDRY
BVRM RJY DMU (77237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BVRM RJY DMU (77237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2VNDVENDRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
3LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)9
4AVLIARAVALLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)12
5MCLEMANCHILI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)17
6ALATTILI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
7RLGRELANGI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)23
8VPUVELPURU08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)26
9TNKUTANUKU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
10STVASATYAVADA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)34
11KLDIKALDHARI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)39
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)46
13BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)50
14CUCHAGALLU09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)55
15PSDAPASIVEDALA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)57
16KVRKOVVUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)61
17GVNGODAVARI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)65
18RJYRAJAMUNDRY09:55 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :