ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJY BVRM DMU (77238)
RAJAMUNDRY to BHIMAVARAM JN
RJY BVRM DMU (77238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: RJY BVRM DMU (77238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)8
4PSDAPASIVEDALA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)11
5CUCHAGALLU12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)14
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)22
8KLDIKALDHARI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)30
9STVASATYAVADA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)34
10TNKUTANUKU13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)39
11VPUVELPURU13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)42
12RLGRELANGI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)45
13ALATTILI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)50
14MCLEMANCHILI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)52
15AVLIARAVALLI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)57
16LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)59
17VNDVENDRA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)62
18BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN14:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :