ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 18:56:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVRM NDD DMU (77239)
BHIMAVARAM JN to NIDADAVOLU JN
BVRM NDD DMU (77239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: BVRM NDD DMU (77239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2VNDVENDRA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)6
3AVLIARAVALLI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)12
4MCLEMANCHILI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)17
5ALATTILI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)18
6RLGRELANGI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)23
7VPUVELPURU16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)26
8TNKUTANUKU16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)29
9KLDIKALDHARI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
10NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :